FightLife.ru
ruen


  • RAJA FIGHT 3 - ТЯЖЕЛАЯ АРТИЛЛЕРИЯ
  • охотничьи ножи
  • RAJA FIGHT 3 - ТЯЖЕЛАЯ АРТИЛЛЕРИЯ


Scheduled Russian Events

1 Rustam Aliev vs Vladislav Parubchenko 66 kg 3 rounds
3 Igor Bayer vs Egor Golubtsov 70 kg 3 rounds
5 Levan Persaev vs Vladimir Daineko +93 kg 3 rounds
6 Yaroslav Amosov vs TBA 77 kg 3 rounds
7 Mikhail Tsarev vs Artem Reznikov 84 kg 3 rounds
1 Itay Gershon vs Joris Bodoignet 70 kg 3 rounds
2 Alexander Dmitrenko vs Mohammed El Boulahiati 80 kg 3 rounds
3 Kirill Kornilov vs Andre Langen +91 kg 3 rounds
4 Said Magomedov vs Amancio Paraschiv 70 kg 3 rounds
5 Andrey Chekhonin vs Ljubo Jalovi 80 kg 3 rounds
6 Maxim Bolotov vs Mladen Kujundzic +91 kg 3 rounds
1 Maxim Grabovich vs Stefan Larisch 77 kg 3 rounds
2 Vitali Branchuk vs Antun Racic 61 kg 3 rounds
2 Magomed Mutaev vs Artem Frolov 84 kg 3 rounds
3 Pavel Vitruk vs Sergey Morozov 61 kg 3 rounds
4 Artem Damkovskiy vs Mansour Barnaoui 70 kg 5 rounds
M-1 Challenge lightweight title
5 Alexander Volkov vs Denis Smoldarev +93 kg 5 rounds
vacant M-1 Challenge Heavyweight title
6 Vyacheslav Vasilevskiy vs Alexander Shlemenko 84 kg 3 rounds
semifinal of M-1 Grand Prix 2016
2 Vadim Buseev vs Alyim Isabaev 61 kg 3 rounds
3 Nikolai Gaponov vs Vasiliy Takhtay 70 kg 3 rounds
5 Ovanes Abgaryan vs Dmitriy Bikreev 77 kg 3 rounds
6 Mavlidin Khaibulaev vs Ruslan Yamanbaev 66 kg 3 rounds
8 Islam Begidov vs Shota Akhulashvili 70 kg 3 rounds
1/4 final Grand Prix
9 Igor Egorov vs Nariman Abbasov 70 kg 3 rounds
1/4 final Grand Prix
10 Yusup Saadulaev vs Tomas Deak 61 kg 3 rounds
11 Vladimir Mineev vs Boris Miroshnichenko 84 kg 3 rounds
12 Murad Machaev vs Alexander Sarnavskiy 70 kg 3 rounds
1 Murat Sabanov vs TBA 63.5 kg 3 rounds
1st semifinal fight of 4-men tournament
2 Aik Oganesiyan vs TBA 63.5 kg 3 rounds
2nd semifinal fight of 4-men tournament
3 Aram Melkonyan vs Alik Ambartsumyan 63.5 kg 3 rounds
reserved fight of 4-men tournament
4 Mikhail Rudenko vs Nikita Kurbatov 81 kg 3 rounds
5 Dmitry Melnikov vs Alexander Yakimenko 81 kg 3 rounds
7 Artem Kazimov vs Yan Shklyaev 86 kg 5 rounds
1 Alexandr Durimanov vs TBA 66 kg 3 rounds
2 Vladislav Parubchenko vs TBA 70 kg 3 rounds
3 Stanislav Klybik vs TBA 84 kg 3 rounds
4 Yaroslav Amosov vs TBA