FightLife.ru
ruen


  • Видеоканал Спортивного фонда Медведь
  • Видеоканал Спортивного фонда Медведь
  • Видеоканал Спортивного фонда Медведь

Event: Union Nation Cup round 4
Date: 19.12.2009
Venue: Express Cultural-sport Complex (Rostov-on-Don, Russia)
Promoter: Federation of Professional Fighting Championships ProFC

Event Poster Union Nation Cup round 4

Прошедшие бои
# winner loser style weight round method
1 Artem Damkovskiy vs Martiros Grigoryan
70 kg 1 of 2 TKO
Belarus vs Armenia 4:50 punches
2 David Khachatryan vs Vitaliy Ostrovskiy
77 kg 1 of 2 Submission
Belarus vs Armenia 4:15 choke
3 Vladimir Katikhin vs Vahe Tadevosyan
84 kg 1 of 2 Submission
Belarus vs Armenia 2:25 triangle
4 Gela Getsadze vs Vazgen Garibyan
93 kg 2 of 2 Decision
Belarus vs Armenia 5:00 SD
5 Roman Savochka vs Vahan Bojukyan
+93 kg 1 of 2 Submission
Belarus vs Armenia 0:52
6 Mikhail Malyutin vs Pavel Murtazin
70 kg 2 of 2 Decision
AE Team vs Kazakhstan 5:00 UD
7 Alexander Butenko vs Zhaibolat Tlyubaev
77 kg 1 of 2 Submission
AE Team vs Kazakhstan 1:11 choke
8 Artur Guseynov vs Roman Rolskiy
84 kg 1 of 2 KO
AE Team vs Kazakhstan 0:54 head kick
9 Adlan Amagov vs Maskhat Akhmetov
+93 kg 1 of 2 KO
AE Team vs Kazakhstan 0:17 spinning hook kick
10 Shamil Abdulmuslimov vs Alexander Astapov
+93 kg 1 of 2 Submission
AE Team vs Kazakhstan 1:05 rear-naked choke
11 Milana Dudieva vs Victoria Sinyavina
60 kg 1 of 2 TKO
0:27 doctor stoppage
12 Alexander Sarnavskiy vs Maratbek Kalabeckov
70 kg 3 of 3 Decision
Peresvet FT (Rostov-on-Don) vs Rusfighters (St. Petersburg) 3:00 SD
13 Magomed Saadulaev vs Sergey Bal
77 kg 1 of 2 Submission
Peresvet FT (Rostov-on-Don) vs Rusfighters (St. Petersburg) 2:24 armbar
14 Murad Magomedov vs Mukhamed Aushev
84 kg 1 of 2 Submission
Peresvet FT (Rostov-on-Don) vs Rusfighters (St. Petersburg) 1:01 kneebar
15 Shamil Tingadzhiev vs Saipudin Shahidov
93 kg 1 of 2 Submission
Peresvet FT (Rostov-on-Don) vs Rusfighters (St. Petersburg) 4:18
16 Shamil Abdurahimov vs Magomedbag Agaev
+105 kg 2 of 2 Decision
Peresvet FT (Rostov-on-Don) vs Rusfighters (St. Petersburg) 5:00 UD