FightLife.ru
ruen


  • Видеоканал Спортивного фонда Медведь
  • Видеоканал Спортивного фонда Медведь
  • Видеоканал Спортивного фонда Медведь

Name: Xavier Foupa-Pokam
Alias: Professor X
Birth Date: 07.03.1982
Age: 35 years
Height: 186 cm
Weight: 82 kg
Country: France
City: Paris
Style: MMA
Team: Snake Team (Paris, France)
Stance: Orthodox
Statistics: won 6 (KO 4) + lost 5 (KO 2) = 11
  ММА bouts record on Sherdog


Professional fights in Russia (11 records)
date event result opponent style weight round method
26.12.2015 Akhmat Fight Show – Grozny Battle 13 win Salamu Abdurakhmanov
84 kg 3 of 3 TKO
punches
11.06.2015 Fight Nights – Battle 19 loss Vladimir Mineev
93 kg 1 of 3 KO
20.12.2014 Fight Nights – Battle 18 – Perezamorozka win Magomed Magomedov
84 kg 2 of 3 RTD
5:00 retired
11.10.2014 Stage of the World Cup in Pankration win Renat Latifov
84 kg 1 of 3 TKO
1:12 knee to the head
07.09.2014 PROFC 54 – Challenge of Champions loss Boris Miroshnichenko
84 kg 3 of 3 Decision
5:00 UD
17.05.2014 Mayor Cup 2014 loss Mikhail Tsarev
84 kg 1 of 3 KO
4:56 stright
14.12.2013 Battle of Empires 3 win Alexei Shapovalov
84 kg 1 of 2 Submission
choke
25.05.2013 Mayor Cup 2013 win Gennadiy Kovalev
84 kg 3 of 3 KO
3:31 knee to the liver
20.11.2011 M-1 Global – Fedor vs. Monson loss Albert Duraev
84 kg 2 of 3 Submission
2:37 triangle
17.12.2010 PROFC 22 loss Beslan Isaev
84 kg 1 of 2 Submission
4:12 guillotine
29.10.2008 Russia vs. the World win Andrey Rudakov
84 kg 1 of 2 Submission
1:50 armbar