FightLife.ru
ruen


  • Видеоканал Спортивного фонда Медведь
  • Видеоканал Спортивного фонда Медведь
  • Видеоканал Спортивного фонда Медведь

Name: Roman Mironenko
Alias: Surgeon
Birth Date: 1990
Age: 27 years
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 77 kg
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Style: MMA
Stance: Orthodox
Statistics: won 1 (KO 0) + lost 3 (KO 1) = 4
  ММА bouts record on Sherdog


Professional fights in Russia (4 records)
date event result opponent style weight round method
27.09.2014 Super-stage reality show MixFighter loss Aliaskhab Khizriev
77 kg 2 of 2 Decision
5:00 UD
20.06.2013 Fight Nights – Battle 12 – Alien versus Predator loss Albert Tumenov
77 kg 1 of 2 TKO
0:32 ground and pound
27.09.2012 Cup of Peresvet win Dmitriy Maslennikov
77 kg 1 of 2 Submission
1:28 guillotine
03.03.2012 Lions Fights loss Nikolay Aleksakhin
77 kg 1 of 2 Submission
1:47 choke