FightLife.ru
ruen


  • Видеоканал Спортивного фонда Медведь
  • Видеоканал Спортивного фонда Медведь
  • Видеоканал Спортивного фонда Медведь

Name: Matej Truhan
Alias: DoKoske
Birth Date: 16.10.1986
Age: 30 years
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 75 kg
Country: Croatia
City: Zagreb
Style: MMA
Stance: Orthodox
Statistics: won 0 (KO 0) + lost 2 (KO 1) = 2
  ММА bouts record on Sherdog


Professional fights in Russia (3 records)
date event result opponent style weight round method
31.03.2017 Fight Nights Global 62 Aliaskhab Khizriev
77 kg
17.06.2016 Fight Nights Global 50 loss Akhmed Aliev
70 kg 3 of 3 Decision
5:00 UD
08.03.2012 Battle at Moscow 6 loss Shamkhal Kerimov
77 kg 2 of 2 TKO
cut after accidental headbutt cut