FightLife.ru
ruen


  • Видеоканал Спортивного фонда Медведь
  • Видеоканал Спортивного фонда Медведь
  • Видеоканал Спортивного фонда Медведь

Name: Max Nunes
Alias: Power
Birth Date: 22.02.1989
Age: 28 years
Height: 190 cm
Weight: 84 kg
Country: Sweden
City: Stockholm
Style: MMA
Stance: Orthodox
Statistics: won 1 (KO 1) + lost 0 (KO 0) = 1
  ММА bouts record on Sherdog


Professional fights in Russia (1 record)
date event result opponent style weight round method
06.04.2014 PROFC 53 – Khachatryan vs Egorov win Boris Miroshnichenko
84 kg 1 of 3 TKO
4:41