FightLife.ru
ruen


  • Видеоканал Спортивного фонда Медведь
  • Видеоканал Спортивного фонда Медведь
  • Видеоканал Спортивного фонда Медведь

Name: Alexander Yakimenko
Alias: Spartan
Birth Date: 17.05.1984
Age: 32 years
Height: 182 cm
Weight: 86 kg
Country: Kazakhstan
City: Rudniy
Styles: MMA
Kickboxing
Muaythai
Stance: Southpaw
Statistics: won 1 (KO 0) + lost 3 (KO 3) = 4
  ММА bouts record on Sherdog


Professional fights in Russia (4 records)
date event result opponent style weight round method
21.05.2016 Raja Fight 4 – Thunder of Victory loss Ilyas Khamzin
81 kg 1 of 3 KO
lowkick
27.02.2016 Raja Fight 3 – Heavy Artillery win Dmitry Melnikov
81 kg 3 of 3 Decision
3:00 UD
12.12.2015 Raja Fight 2 – Night of duels loss Artem Kazimov
86 kg 1 of 5 KO
knee
26.06.2013 Martial Arts Festival - For Russia! 2013 loss Alexander Savin
79.2 kg 2 of 5 TKO