FightLife.ru
ruen


  • Видеоканал Спортивного фонда Медведь
  • Видеоканал Спортивного фонда Медведь
  • Видеоканал Спортивного фонда Медведь

Name: Jiri Prochazka
Alias: Deniska
Birth Date: 1992
Age: 25 years
Height: 193 cm
Weight: 93 kg
Country: Czech Republic
City: Hosteradice
Style: MMA
Stance: Orthodox
Statistics: won 1 (KO 1) + lost 1 (KO 0) + drawn 1 = 3
  ММА bouts record on Sherdog


Professional fights in Russia (3 records)
date event result opponent style weight round method
21.11.2015 PROFC 56 – Battle of Kursk 3 win Evgeniy Kondratov
93 kg 1 of 3 KO
20.12.2014 Fight Nights – Battle 18 – Perezamorozka draw Mikhail Mokhnatkin
93 kg 3 of 3 Decision
5:00 draw
20.06.2013 Fight Nights – Battle 12 – Alien versus Predator loss Abdul-Kerim Edilov
93 kg 1 of 2 Submission
1:56 rear nacked choke