FightLife.ru
ruen


  • Видеоканал Спортивного фонда Медведь
  • Видеоканал Спортивного фонда Медведь
  • Видеоканал Спортивного фонда Медведь

Name: Stephan Puetz
Alias: T-800
Birth Date: 08.04.1987
Age: 29 years
Height: 198 cm
Weight: 93 kg
Country: Germany
City: Munich
Style: MMA
Stance: Orthodox
Biography: www.stephanpuetz.com
Statistics: won 7 (KO 3) + lost 1 (KO 0) = 8
  ММА bouts record on Sherdog


Professional fights in Russia (8 records)
date event result opponent style weight round method
18.02.2017 M-1 Challenge 74 win Rashid Yusupov
93 kg 3 of 5 TKO
M-1 Challenge Light Heavyweight title 3:26
21.10.2016 M-1 Challenge 71 win Marcus Vinicius Lopes
93 kg 3 of 3 Submission
rear naked choke
27.05.2016 M-1 Challenge 66 win Andrey Seledtsov
93 kg 3 of 3 Decision
5:00 UD
04.12.2015 M-1 Challenge 63 loss Viktor Nemkov
93 kg 5 of 5 Decision
M-1 Challenge Light Heavyweight title 5:00 UD
02.05.2015 M-1 Challenge 57 – Battle in the continent win Marcin Tybura
+93 kg 3 of 3 TKO
3:48 doctor stoppage
17.12.2014 M-1 Challenge 54 & ACB 12 win Valery Myasnikov
93 kg 2 of 5 TKO
M-1 Challenge Light Heavyweight title ground n pound
15.08.2014 M-1 Challenge 50 – Battle on Neva 6 win Luis Fernando Miranda
93 kg 2 of 5 Decision
M-1 Challenge Light Heavyweight title 4:31 rear naked choke
14.03.2014 M-1 Challenge 46 win Viktor Nemkov
93 kg 5 of 5 Decision
M-1 Challenge Light Heavyweight title 5:00 SD