FightLife.ru
ruen


  • Видеоканал Спортивного фонда Медведь
  • Видеоканал Спортивного фонда Медведь
  • Видеоканал Спортивного фонда Медведь

Name: DJuan Owens
Alias: Depredador
Birth Date: 21.06.1985
Age: 31 year
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 66 kg
Country: USA
City: Durham, North Carolina
Style: MMA
Stance: Orthodox
Statistics: won 0 (KO 0) + lost 1 (KO 0) = 1
  ММА bouts record on Sherdog


Professional fights in Russia (1 record)
date event result opponent style weight round method
01.11.2014 Siberian Fighter – Confrontation loss Alexander Matmuratov
66 kg 3 of 3 Decision
5:00 UD