FightLife.ru
ruen


  • Видеоканал Спортивного фонда Медведь
  • Видеоканал Спортивного фонда Медведь
  • Видеоканал Спортивного фонда Медведь

Name: Geronimo dos Santos
Alias: Mondragon
Birth Date: 18.08.1980
Age: 36 years
Height: 188 cm
Weight: 119 kg
Country: Brazil
City: Feira de Santana
Style: MMA
Stance: Orthodox
Statistics: won 0 (KO 0) + lost 1 (KO 0) = 1
  ММА bouts record on Sherdog


Professional fights in Russia (1 record)
date event result opponent style weight round method
22.09.2015 Fight Nights Dagestan loss Vitaly Minakov
+93 kg 1 of 3 Submission
3:14 armbar