FightLife.ru
ruen


  • Видеоканал Спортивного фонда Медведь
  • Видеоканал Спортивного фонда Медведь
  • Видеоканал Спортивного фонда Медведь

Name: Jack McGann
Alias: Pilgrim
Birth Date: 18.05.1993
Age: 24 years
Height: 185 cm
Weight: 70 kg
Country: United Kingdom
City: Liverpool, Merseyside
Style: MMA
Stance: Orthodox
  ММА bouts record on Sherdog


Professional fights in Russia (1 record)
date event result opponent style weight round method
31.03.2017 Fight Nights Global 62 Levan Makashvili
66 kg