FightLife.ru
ruen


  • Видеоканал Спортивного фонда Медведь
  • Видеоканал Спортивного фонда Медведь
  • Видеоканал Спортивного фонда Медведь

Name: Jean Francois Lenogue
Alias: Jeff
Birth Date: 29.11.1972
Age: 44 years
Height: 183 cm
Weight: 84 kg
Country: France
City: Paris
Style: MMA
Stance: Orthodox
Statistics: won 0 (KO 0) + lost 1 (KO 1) = 1
 


Professional fights in Russia (1 record)
date event result opponent style weight round method
13.02.2010 Battle of Gladiators loss Alexander Shlemenko
84 kg 2 of 2 KO
backfist