FightLife.ru
ruen


  • Видеоканал Спортивного фонда Медведь
  • Видеоканал Спортивного фонда Медведь
  • Видеоканал Спортивного фонда Медведь

Name: David Khachatryan
Alias: Emperor
Birth Date: 24.12.1987
Age: 29 years
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 70 kg
Country: Armenia
City: Echmiadzin
Style: MMA
Team: Eurasia Fight Nights (Moscow, Russia)
Stance: Orthodox
Statistics: won 13 (KO 2) + lost 2 (KO 0) = 15
  ММА bouts record on Sherdog


Professional fights in Russia (15 records)
date event result opponent style weight round method
11.12.2015 Fight Nights – Battle 20 loss Akhmed Aliev
70 kg 3 of 3 Decision
5:00 UD
31.07.2015 Fight Nights Sochi win Sultan Abdurazakov
77 kg 3 of 3 Decision
5:00 UD
11.06.2015 Fight Nights – Battle 19 win Islam Begidov
77 kg 3 of 3 Decision
5:00 UD
21.03.2015 Fight Nights – Cup of Moscow oblast win Mikhail Volkov
70 kg 1 of 3 Submission
1:50 rear-naked choke
20.12.2014 Fight Nights – Battle 18 – Perezamorozka win Vadim Russul
70 kg 2 of 2 Decision
5:00 UD
30.09.2014 Fight Nights – Battle 17 – Great Equalizer win Joo Dong Hwang
70 kg 2 of 2 Decision
5:00 UD
11.05.2014 OFS 1 – Birth of heroes win Oleg Afanasyev
70 kg 1 of 3 TKO
4:08
06.04.2014 PROFC 53 – Khachatryan vs Egorov win Igor Egorov
70 kg 2 of 3 Submission
4:06 triangle
16.10.2013 PROFC 50 win Dimitry Zebroski
70 kg 3 of 3 Decision
5:00 UD
02.12.2012 PROFC 44 – Rumble in Chekhov win Kirill Sukhomlinov
77 kg 3 of 3 Decision
5:00 UD
24.08.2012 PROFC 41 – Octagon win Arsen Ubaydulaev
77 kg 2 of 3 TKO
4:53 punches
17.12.2010 PROFC 22 win Alexander Voitenko
77 kg 2 of 2 Submission
2:52 rear naked choke
19.12.2009 Union Nation Cup round 4 win Vitaliy Ostrovskiy
77 kg 1 of 2 Submission
Belarus vs Armenia 4:15 choke
30.10.2009 Union Nation Cup round 3 win Magomedrasul Khasbulaev
77 kg 2 of 2 Submission
2:30 choke
21.08.2009 Battle on Don 1 loss Mukhamed Aushev
77 kg 3 of 3 Decision
5:00 SD